CREW LIST

SEARCH THE CREW LIST

Scroll down to explore all members or use the search windows to narrow down criteria for specific crew. Click on the thumbnails to see each crew member’s full profile. Refresh when you want to change criteria.

Above and below the line women who would like a crew list profile and other perks of membership such as access to our jobs board, rental house and events discounts,  as well as the ability to apply to our #HireTheseWomen Initiative may apply for membership here.

Approved
Jennie Sheffield
Producer, Executive Producer
Writer
Approved
Pamela B. Green
Motion Graphics
Director
Titles
Producer
Approved
Nika Finch
Producer, Executive Producer
Approved
Dunya Djordjevic
Director
Producer, Executive Producer
Script Consultant
Approved
Crystal Kelley
Cinematographer, Camera Operator, First Assistant Camera, Second Assistant Camera, Drone Operator, Motion Capture, Still Photography
Approved
Gail Gilbert
Director, Second Unit Director
Editor, Post Production Supervisor
Writer, Writer’s Assistant
Approved
Sarah Maloney
Producer, Executive Producer, Production Manager
Approved
Kerri-Anne Lavin
Choreography, Movement Coach
Director
Composer
Executive Producer, Associate Producer
Writer, Show Runner, Writer’s Assistant, Script Consultant
Approved
Anne Drape
Approved
Giulia Governo
Cinematographer, Camera Operator, First Assistant Camera, Second Assistant Camera
Approved
Dena Hysell-Cornejo
Director
Producer, Executive Producer
Writer
Approved
Salma Loum
Cinematographer, Camera Operator, First Assistant Camera, Second Assistant Camera
Approved
Danielle Bailey
Approved
Nina Hirten
Director
Editor
Approved
Laurence (Lo) Avenet-Bradley
Approved
Layna McAllister
Cinematographer, Camera Operator
Approved
Kristin Tieche
Editor
Producer
Approved
Martha Cotton
Director
Producer, Development
Writer, Script Consultant
Approved
Ruth Sabin
Writer
Approved
Megan Wilson
Approved
Ginger Pauley
Casting Assistant
Music Supervisor, Music Supervisor
Producer
Jump to page:
19 20 21 22 23